2018 Division 5 Fixtures

April 28th
Buckland St Mary v Stoke St Gregory
Fitzhead v Stogumber II
May 5th
Ashbrittle A v Stogumber II
Crowcombe III v Brompton Ralph II
Fitzhead v Watchet
Stoke St Gregory v Over Stowey II
Stoke St Mary II v Buckland St Mary
May 12th
Brompton Ralph II v Fitzhead
Buckland St Mary v Ashbrittle A
Over Stowey II v Crowcombe III
Stogumber II v Stoke St Mary II
Watchet v Stoke St Gregory
May 19th
Ashbrittle A v Over Stowey II
Crowcombe III v Watchet
Fitzhead v Stoke St Gregory
Stoke St Mary II v Brompton Ralph II
May 26th
Brompton Ralph II v Buckland St Mary
Over Stowey II v Stoke St Mary II
Stogumber II v Fitzhead
Stoke St Gregory v Crowcombe III
Watchet v Ashbrittle A
June 2nd
Ashbrittle A v Stoke St Gregory
Buckland St Mary v Over Stowey II
Crowcombe III v Fitzhead
Stogumber II v Brompton Ralph II
Stoke St Mary II v Watchet
June 9th
Crowcombe III v Buckland St Mary
Fitzhead v Ashbrittle A
Over Stowey II v Stogumber II
Stoke St Gregory v Stoke St Mary II
Watchet v Brompton Ralph II
June 16th
Ashbrittle A v Crowcombe III
Brompton Ralph II v Over Stowey II
Stogumber II v Watchet
Stoke St Mary II v Fitzhead
June 23rd
Ashbrittle A v Stoke St Mary II
Crowcombe III v Stogumber II
Fitzhead v Buckland St Mary
Stoke St Gregory v Brompton Ralph II
Watchet v Over Stowey II
June 30th
Buckland St Mary v Watchet
Over Stowey II v Fitzhead
Stogumber II v Stoke St Gregory
Stoke St Mary II v Crowcombe III
July 7th
Brompton Ralph II v Crowcombe III
Buckland St Mary v Stoke St Mary II
Over Stowey II v Stoke St Gregory
Stogumber II v Ashbrittle A
Watchet v Fitzhead
July 14th
Ashbrittle A v Buckland St Mary
Fitzhead v Brompton Ralph II
Stoke St Gregory v Watchet
Stoke St Mary II v Stogumber II
July 21st
Brompton Ralph II v Stoke St Mary II
Over Stowey II v Ashbrittle A
Stogumber II v Buckland St Mary
Stoke St Gregory v Fitzhead
Watchet v Crowcombe III
July 28th
Ashbrittle A v Watchet
Buckland St Mary v Brompton Ralph II
Crowcombe III v Stoke St Gregory
Stoke St Mary II v Over Stowey II
August 4th
Brompton Ralph II v Stogumber II
Fitzhead v Crowcombe III
Over Stowey II v Buckland St Mary
Stoke St Gregory v Ashbrittle 2
Watchet v Stoke St Mary II
August 11th
Ashbrittle 2 v Fitzhead
Brompton Ralph II v Watchet
Buckland St Mary v Crowcombe III
Stogumber II v Over Stowey II
Stoke St Mary II v Stoke St Gregory
August 18th
Crowcombe III v Ashbrittle 2
Fitzhead v Stoke St Mary II
Over Stowey II v Brompton Ralph II
Stoke St Gregory v Buckland St Mary
Watchet v Stogumber II
August 25th
Brompton Ralph II v Stoke St Gregory
Buckland St Mary v Fitzhead
Over Stowey II v Watchet
Stogumber II v Crowcombe III
Stoke St Mary II v Ashbrittle 2
September 1st
Ashbrittle 2 v Brompton Ralph II
Crowcombe III v Stoke St Mary II
Fitzhead v Over Stowey II
Stoke St Gregory v Stogumber II
Watchet v Buckland St Mary
September 8th
Brompton Ralph II v Ashbrittle 2
Buckland St Mary v Stogumber II
Crowcombe III v Over Stowey II